Tuesday, January 19, 2010


Sunday, January 17, 2010


Thursday, January 14, 2010

I try not being a bitch by being one.
Lmao @ this adorable kid doing MJ moves XD
Omg this black chick next to me is chewing gum like a horse
My mom always talks about people. Its so fucking annoying
Ugh i really fucked up my scheduele now
Ugh im so paranoid. I feel as if someone in lunch is about to throw my plate in my face
Global warming is a lie

Tuesday, January 12, 2010

Paint 3 seems cool XD

Monday, January 11, 2010

There my mom goes again...
School is making me go batfuck crazy
Txting your bf? Yeah. but you said you were a virgin. I am. You Know what a boyfriend is, Someone you have sex with. wtfxD
Youre such an idiot D: which is only worstened by me T_T
Just won an arguement xD feels so good. Havent been in one that good in a while xD

Sunday, January 10, 2010

Any timetravellers, aliens, esperers, etc. Who would like to have a human tag along, Tweeet meeee
Flat ironing. With a long sleeved shirt this time.
Feeling the begining of a cold..

Saturday, January 9, 2010

My fav blanky has old chocolate milk, nail polish and bbq sause stains on it.
My imaginary friends keep me company
Foots alseep
Mmmm mango juice...
Playing sims

Friday, January 8, 2010

@Lord_DAWKNESS is just jealous that my guitar is far superior to his Gey trrumpet
Their is about 100+ kids in the autotorium(sp) who are late. The line goes halfway around the room. xD

Thursday, January 7, 2010

Ugh, i didnt eat dinner last night

Wednesday, January 6, 2010

Ask dis fool fo a pencil n he got a perfectly good lead pencil in his bag and he finna give me a damn drawing pencil

Tuesday, January 5, 2010

My pen made me hungry

Monday, January 4, 2010

Mmm vanilla shake
She meant to say american pie, but said apple pie XDD
So happy i have 135 today

Saturday, January 2, 2010

Sometimes when i pwn you, i feel bad for you and pretend it didnt happen. Remember that.
R.I.P Doctor David. Hopefully this new doctor can live up to David Tennant...

Friday, January 1, 2010

...Burned shoulder with flat iron...x.x ow